SAPEURS-POMPIERS de CHAMPEAUX (1903 à 1955)

SAPEURS-POMPIERS de CHAMPEAUX (1903 à 1955)
NOM - Prénom Profession Né en E.a.c 07/1903 01/1904 05/1905 06/1907 12/1907 04/1909 01/1919 07/1921 10/1921 04/1924 1926 ? 11/1928 07/1932 10/1938 08/1939 07/1941 11/1947 03/1955
AGNIER Lucien Manouvrier 1883 1907       Sp Sp                          
BASSIER Raymond Maçon 1908 1930                         Sp Sp     Adj-c Adj-c
BERGER Gabriel Commis marchand de vin 1898 1926?                     Sp              
BLONDELON Georges Maçon 1865 1903 Sp                                  
BOURDIN Louis Forain 1921 1938                           Sp        
BOURDIN Robert Forain 1920 1938                           Sp        
BOUTET Frédéric Manouvrier 1882 1907         Sp                          
BOUTILLIER Paul Scieur, manouvrier, agriculteur 1882 1921                 Sp Cp     Sg Sg-c        
BRIERE Henri Cordonnier 1910 1932                         Cl Sp        
BUIGNET Henri Manouvrier 1903 1921               Sp     Sp              
CAILLOUX Léon Gilbert Epicier 1876 1903 Cl                                  
CHANIOT Jules Manouvrier 1905 1926?                     Cl              
CHEMIN Eugène (aussi dit: Aimé) Manouvrier 1899 1921               Sp Sp                  
CHOLET Marceau Ouvrier agricole 1923 1941                               Sp    
CLEMENT Marcel Scieur de long, contremaître de scierie 1881 1921               Sp     Sp              
COQUIN Louis Mécanicien 1908 1941                               Sp    
CORNIER Marcel Manouvrier 1905 1926?                     Sp              
DANIEL Gilbert ? ? ?                                   Sp
DEKIERE Fernand Ouvrier agricole 1922 1941                               Sp    
DELARUE Henri ? 1877 1908           Sp                        
DEMONT Alfred Charretier 1895 1932                   Sp     Sp          
DENNEVERT Charles Manouvrier 1904 1926?                     Sp              
DENOUAL Marie Marchand de vins 1885 1921                 Sp                  
DESBORDES Robert Bourrelier 1904 1926?                     Sp              
DRIGER Désiré Menuisier 1875 1903 Sp             S-lt S-lt S-lt   Lt Lt Lt DEm      
DRIGER Marcel Menuisier 1901 1941                               Sg    
DRIGER Paul Menuisier 1904 1921                 Cl Cl           Sp    
DUFRENOY Onésime Entrepreneur de battage 1872 1903 Sp   Sp Sp Sp                          
DUMONT Emile Cantonnier 1888 1932                         Sp Sp        
DUMONT René Manouvrier 1927 1946                                 Sp  
DUVILLARD Alexandre Manouvrier 1906 1921               Tb Tb                  
FERAUD Alphonse Georges Charretier, manouvrier 1865 1903 Sp     Sp Sp   Sp Sp Sp Sp Sp              
FERAUD Robert Manouvrier 1897 1921                 Sp                  
FOURET Marcel Manouvrier 1899 1924                   Sp                
GALLIOT Maximilien Peintre 1899 1941                               Sp    
GEOFFROY Gabriel ? ? ?                                   Sp
GERALDY Louis Emile Entrepreneur de maçonnerie 1875 1903 Sg-fr S.lt   S-lt S-lt Lt                        
GUERIN Henri Tonnelier 1884 1907         Cl                          
HOEFMAN Roger Ouvrier agricole 1927 1946                                 Sp  
JOYEUX Frédéric Charron 1899 1941                               Sp    
JOZON Eugène Charretier 1877 1903 Tb   Tb                              
KRUPENNINCK Alexis Manouvrier 1905 1921               Sp Sp   Sp              
KRUPENNINCK Jules Entrepreneur de battage 1863 1885 Cp     Cp Cp   Sg Sg Sg Sg Sg              
KRUPENNINCK Nestor Manouvrier 1889 1905       Sp Sp                          
LANGE Raymond Ouvrier agricole 1915 1947                                 Sp  
LAURET Paul Charretier, manouvrier 1878 1905     Sp Sp Sp   Cp Cp Cp   Cp              
LE CHARPENTIER Maurice ? ? ?                                   ?
LEDAY Eugène Manouvrier 1905 1926?                     Sp              
LEDAY Robert Maçon 1932 1947                                 Tb  
LE QUELENNEC Adolphe Manouvrier 1895 1921               Sp Sp Sp                
LEROUX Albert Louis Aubergiste 1869 1900 Sp   Sp                              
LETARD ...?... ? ? 1905?     Sp                              
MARY Robert Manouvrier 1905 1926?                     Tb              
MEGRET Gabriel agriculteur 1914 1938                           Sp        
MICHEL Emile Manouvrier 1928 1946                                 Sp Cp
MICHEL Paul Adolphe Boucher 1873 1903 Sp                                  
MICHOT Armand Entrepreneur de maçonnerie 1890 1926?                     S-lt              
MORIN Georges Manouvrier 1907 1924                   Sp                
MUYLAERT Aloïs Manouvrier, agriculteur 1906 1934                           Sp     Cp Sg
PAIRRET Robert Métallurgiste 1910 1938                           Cp        
PAPILLON Fernand Maçon 1888 1906       Sp Sp     Sp Sp Sp     Cp          
PAPILLON Fernand (fils) Maçon 1914 1932                         Sp Sp     Sg  
PARQUET Alexandre Vincent Cultivateur, manouvrier 1859 1883 Cp     Sp Cp   Cp Cp Cp Cp Cp              
PARQUET Victor Charretier 1861 1903 Sp                                  
PAYEN Marceau Menuisier 1903 1926?                     Sp              
PERROTIN Robert Manouvrier 1925 1947                                 Sp  
PETIT Louis Jean Messager, cultivateur 1868 1900 Sp     Sp Sp                          
PIONNER Jean Manœuvre 1928 1947                                 Sp  
RECORDON Gabriel Peintre 1920 1937                           Sp     MEc  
RIVIERE Ernest Brocanteur 1886 1941                               Sp    
RIVIERE Raymond Joseph Chauffeur-mécanicien 1912 1932                         Sp Adj. S-lt      
ROBE Raymond Plâtrier 1926 1945                                 Sp  
ROULON Jean Plombier 1886 1921         Sp         Sp                
TINTINIER Gaston Ouvrier agricole 1901 1946                                 Sp  
VALLET Jules Maçon 1856 1903 Sg-m   Sg Sg Sg                          
VALLET Jules Louis Serrurier, mécanicien 1883 1903 Cl     Cl Cl                          
VALOT Georges Mécanicien 1929 1946                                 Sp  
VALOT René Chauffeur 1911 1932                         Sp          
YUNG Marcel Peintre 1932 1950?                                   Méc
YVANNE Gustave Manouvrier 1879 1924                   Cl